SCMX Championnat Provincial de Snocross
Suivez-nous sur les médias sociaux
#scmxsnocross @scmxsnocross

Series Points Standings

Championnat 2020

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
200cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/11/2020
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
1/19/2020
Finish
2/7/2020
Finish
2/29/2020
Finish
3/1/2020
Finish
3/7/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - ANTHONY PARENT
#169 - , 
4th2nd2nd1st1st1st6th 214
2nd - KINGSTON GADOURY
#27 - COWANSVILLE, 
5th1st1st1st5th4th5th 201 (-13)
3rd - TOMMY ROY
#580 - , 
1st4thDNF1st2nd3rd9th 184 (-30)
4th - EMILE TETREAULT
#972 - LACOLLE, 
7th7th7th1st6th5th1st 173 (-41)
5th - ZAKARY PARENT
#269 - , 
2nd5thDNF1st3rd2nd7th 170 (-44)
6th - FELIX AUDET
#234 - SAINT-HENRI-DE-LEVIS, 
8th8th5th1st8th7th11th 149 (-65)
6th - ANTOINE MARTEL
#727 - BAIE-COMEAU, 
3rd6th3rd 7th6th10th 149 (-65)
8th - TRAVIS BELLERIVE
#74 - MONT-CARMEL, 
DNF9th4th1st10th8th16th 123 (-91)
9th - ELI BOISVERT
#129 - , 
 10th6th1st4th 2nd 119 (-95)
10th - ZACH PICARD
#22 - JOLIETTE, 
 3rdDNF1st  8th 80 (-134)
11th - NATHAN BEAULE
#20 - VAL-D'OR, 
   1st11th9th13th 75 (-139)
12th - NATHAN FLEURY
#18 - SAINT-APOLLINAIRE, 
6th11th 1st  12th 74 (-140)
13th - WILLIAM GODCHER
#777 - GRANDES-PILES, 
 12th8th     29 (-185)
13th - NOLAN ROY
#44 - , 
      3rd 29 (-185)
15th - ZACK DESCHENES
#711 - KAMOURASKA, 
      4th 26 (-188)
16th - MATHIAS ALBERT
#73 - , 
   1st    25 (-189)
16th - WILLIAM RONDEAU
#23 - , 
   1st    25 (-189)
16th - XAVIER BARIL
#9 - BERTHIERVILLE, 
   1st    25 (-189)
16th - JACOB BELZILE
#3 - , 
   1st    25 (-189)
16th - MARCO GILBERT
#2 - , 
   1st    25 (-189)
16th - BRANDON LAFLEUR
#333x - , 
   1st    25 (-189)
16th - ELI RANGER
#35 - , 
   1st    25 (-189)
16th - HENRI RONDEAU
#17 - , 
   1st    25 (-189)
24th - CALEB SIMARD
#166 - ST-AMBROISE-KILDARE, 
    9th   22 (-192)
25th - LOGAN DESCHESNE
#711 - , 
9th       17 (-197)
25th - JORDAN THIBAULT
#113 - FRANQUELIN, 
    12th   17 (-197)
27th - OLIVIER BARIL
#4 - BERTHIERVILLE, 
      14th 15 (-199)
28th - FLORENCE GAUTHIER
#35 - BAIE ST-PAUL, 
      15th 12 (-202)
29th - JAMES COTE
#715 - SAINT-FELICIEN, 
DNF13th      11 (-203)
Junior 10-13 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/11/2020
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
1/19/2020
Finish
2/7/2020
Finish
2/29/2020
Finish
3/1/2020
Finish
3/7/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - DYLAN LEBEL
#522 - VILLE DE SAGUENAY, 
1st1st1st1st1st1st1st 235
2nd - NAELI LEBEL
#518 - VILLE DE SAGUENAY, 
2nd2nd2nd1st2nd3rd3rd 216 (-19)
3rd - JACOB BEGIN
#28 - SAINT-GEORGES, 
4th3rd3rd1st5th2nd2nd 206 (-29)
4th - DAVID RENY
#417 - SAINT-GEORGES, 
5th5th6th1st3rd4th9th 182 (-53)
5th - ISAAC BEGIN
#31 - SAINT-GEORGES, 
10thDNF9th1st8th6th7th 140 (-95)
6th - MAREK VALLEE
#611 - LATERRIERE, 
8th7th10th 7th5th8th 138 (-97)
7th - MICKAEL GELINAS
#147 - SAINT-AUGUSTIN, 
3rd4th4th   4th 114 (-121)
8th - TRISTAN ROBERT
#30 - SAINT-ANGELE, 
 6th5th1st4th   107 (-128)
9th - OLIVIER GIROUX
#11 - SAINTE-BÉATRIX, 
 9th8th1st  5th 90 (-145)
10th - ZAVIER LAMARCHE
#59 - GRANBY, 
9th  1st6th   62 (-173)
11th - HAILEY BELANGER
#475 - , ON
 8th7th     49 (-186)
12th - BASTIEN DUFOUR
#29 - LA MALBAIE, 
11th     6th 42 (-193)
13th - CECILY BERNAICHE
#24 - , 
6th       27 (-208)
14th - SALVATORE LABEAU
#19 - , 
7th       25 (-210)
15th - LEA RODRIGUE
#912 - ST-HENRI-DE-LEVIS, 
DNF     11th 22 (-213)
16th - THOMAS BOULET
#201 - , 
      10th 20 (-215)
17th - SIMON VIEL
#201 - , 
12th       17 (-218)
17th - ZACK DESCHENES
#711 - KAMOURASKA, 
13th       17 (-218)
Junior 14-15 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/11/2020
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
1/19/2020
Finish
2/7/2020
Finish
2/29/2020
Finish
3/1/2020
Finish
3/7/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHARLES-ANTOINE ARÈS
#66 - LAWRENCEVILLE, 
1st3rd1st1st1st1st1st 231
2nd - DYLAN LEBEL
#522 - VILLE DE SAGUENAY, 
2nd1st3rd1st3rd3rd3rd 212 (-19)
3rd - BRYAN LAVOIE
#3 - VILLE DE SAGUENAY, 
3rd12th2nd1st2nd2nd2nd 208 (-23)
4th - JACOB BEGIN
#28 - SAINT-GEORGES, 
4th5th7th1st5th4th4th 189 (-42)
5th - DAVID RENY
#417 - SAINT-GEORGES, 
6th6th8th1st6th5th5th 173 (-58)
6th - JUSTIN BOLDUC
#25 - SCOTT, 
5th9th9th1st4th8th6th 168 (-63)
7th - GABRIEL LABEAUME
#62 - , 
 10th4th 8th6th7th 121 (-110)
8th - JEREMY GARNEAU
#99 - , 
 11th12th 7th7th8th 107 (-124)
9th - TRISTAN ROBERT
#30 - SAINT-ANGELE, 
 8th13th1st9th   90 (-141)
10th - MICKAEL GELINAS
#147 - SAINT-AUGUSTIN, 
7th7th6th   9th 89 (-142)
11th - DAKOTA KARKOULAS
#501 - OAKWOOD, ON
 4th5th1st    81 (-150)
12th - TRENT WEIR
#458x - BRACEBRIDGE, ON
 2nd10th1st    79 (-152)
13th - OLIVIER GIROUX
#11 - SAINTE-BÉATRIX, 
 DNF11th1st  10th 66 (-165)
14th - ZAVIER LAMARCHE
#59 - GRANBY, 
8th   10th   36 (-195)
Junior 16-17 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/11/2020
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
1/19/2020
Finish
2/7/2020
Finish
2/29/2020
Finish
3/1/2020
Finish
3/7/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHARLES-ANTOINE ARÈS
#66 - LAWRENCEVILLE, 
1st2nd2nd1st1st1st1st 226
2nd - JUSTIN BOLDUC
#25 - SCOTT, 
2nd5th6th1st3rd4th4th 184 (-42)
3rd - JEREMY GARNEAU
#99 - , 
 6th5th 2nd2nd3rd 143 (-83)
4th - GABRIEL LABEAUME
#62 - , 
 4th4th 4th3rd2nd 140 (-86)
5th - EMRICK ARÈS
#88 - LAWRENCEVILLE, 
 1st1st1st    94 (-132)
6th - WILLIAM BOIVIN
#21 - CHIBOUGAMAU, 
 3rd3rd     60 (-166)
7th - BRYAN LAVOIE
#3 - VILLE DE SAGUENAY, 
 7th 1st    50 (-176)
8th - DANICK ROBERT
#104 - SAINT-ANGELE, 
   1st    25 (-201)
Transition 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/11/2020
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
1/19/2020
Finish
2/7/2020
Finish
2/29/2020
Finish
3/1/2020
Finish
3/7/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - MAREK VALLEE
#611 - LATERRIERE, 
2nd1st2nd1st1st1st2nd 225
2nd - ISAAC BEGIN
#31 - SAINT-GEORGES, 
3rd2nd1st1st2nd2nd1st 212 (-13)
3rd - CHARLIE BUTEAU
#201 - ST-HENRI-DE-LEVIS, 
7th6th4th1st4th4th7th 175 (-50)
4th - ANTOINE MARTEL
#727 - BAIE-COMEAU, 
4th3rd3rd 3rd3rd4th 174 (-51)
5th - NATHAN BEAULE
#20 - VAL-D'OR, 
6th5th6th1st5th6th6th 164 (-61)
6th - YOHAN RUEST
#40 - BEAUPORT, 
5th7th7th1st6th5th5th 163 (-62)
7th - ELIOT RODRIGUE
#912 - ST-HENRI-DE-LEVIS, 
DNF4th5th   8th 75 (-150)
8th - SALVATORE LABEAU
#19 - , 
1st       35 (-190)
9th - KINGSTON GADOURY
#27 - COWANSVILLE, 
      3rd 29 (-196)
10th - LEA RODRIGUE
#912 - ST-HENRI-DE-LEVIS, 
   1st    25 (-200)
10th - ZOE KARKOULAS
#502 - , 
   1st    25 (-200)
Débutant 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/11/2020
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
1/19/2020
Finish
2/7/2020
Finish
2/29/2020
Finish
3/1/2020
Finish
3/7/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - VINCENT TRUDEL
#487 - , 
 4th1st     63
2nd - ALEXANDRE FILLION
#11 - , 
      1st 35 (-28)
2nd - TOMMY GAGNE
#25 - , 
 1stDNF     35 (-28)
4th - ALEX CHABOT
#717 - SHAWINIGAN, 
  2nd     32 (-31)
4th - JONATHAN JOLICOEUR
#748 - , 
      2nd 32 (-31)
4th - AXEL LEMAIRE
#96 - , 
 2ndDNF     32 (-31)
7th - PATRICK DUBE
#144 - , 
      3rd 30 (-33)
8th - ALEX BELLERIVE
#407 - , 
 3rd      29 (-34)
9th - CLAUDEL PELLETIER
#10 - SAINT-ANTONIN, 
      4th 27 (-36)
10th - KEVEN BELLEY
# - , 
        10 (-53)
11th - GABRIEL BOUDREAULT
#13 - GIRARDVILLE, 
        9 (-54)
12th - LOUIS-PAUL GAGNON
#89 - , 
        8 (-55)
Dame 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/11/2020
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
1/19/2020
Finish
2/7/2020
Finish
2/29/2020
Finish
3/1/2020
Finish
3/7/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - KIM TREMBLAY
#153 - SHIPSHAW, 
1st1st6th1st1st1st1st 435
2nd - NAELI LEBEL
#518 - VILLE DE SAGUENAY, 
2nd2nd2nd1st2nd2nd2nd 407 (-28)
3rd - KHLOE TURCOTTE
#748 - SAINT-LAMBERT-DE-LAU, 
6th6th7th1st4th4th4th 329 (-106)
4th - MELISSA ASSELIN
#872 - LACOLLE, 
7th9th10th1st5th5th7th 289 (-146)
5th - ELIE BEAULIEU
#122 - SAINT-DENIS-SUR-RICH, 
    3rd3rd3rd 177 (-258)
6th - BROOKLYN KARKOULAS
#500 - OAKWOOD, ON
 3rd1st1st    151 (-284)
7th - KARINE GAUTHIER
#196 - , 
4th7th8th     142 (-293)
8th - JESSICA LABBEE-PEPIN
#25 - SAINTE-JULIE, 
5th8th9th     138 (-297)
9th - DAKOTA KARKOULAS
#501 - OAKWOOD, ON
 4th4th1st    137 (-298)
10th - HAILEY BELANGER
#475 - , ON
 5th5th1st    128 (-307)
11th - CECILY BERNAICHE
#24 - , 
3rd       61 (-374)
12th - JULIA RENY
#412 - SAINT-GEORGES, 
      5th 52 (-383)
13th - JOSYANNE BELLERIVE
#171 - GRANDES-PILES, 
8th10thDNF     50 (-385)
14th - LEA RODRIGUE
#912 - ST-HENRI-DE-LEVIS, 
 10th3rd     43 (-392)
15th - EMILIE GUIMONT
#144 - , 
      6th 24 (-411)
Sport 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/11/2020
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
1/19/2020
Finish
2/7/2020
Finish
2/29/2020
Finish
3/1/2020
Finish
3/7/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - EMRICK ARÈS
#88 - LAWRENCEVILLE, 
7th1st1st1st5th1st2nd 442
2nd - YANNICK HÉBERT
#748 - ST-LAMBERT-DE-LAUZON, 
9th4th3rd1st4th5th4th 372 (-70)
3rd - SAMUEL TREMBLAY
#126 - CHIBOUGAMAU, 
4th7th5th1st2nd4th3rd 363 (-79)
4th - KEVEN PELLETIER
#27 - TEMISCOUATA, 
2nd  1st1st2nd1st 280 (-162)
5th - GABRIEL TREMBLAY
#702 - VILLE DE SAGUENAY, 
1st2nd2nd DNS   207 (-235)
6th - KENNETH SWALLOW
#53 - MISTISSINI, 
6th   3rd3rd6th 174 (-268)
7th - DONOVAN ROULEAU
#96 - SAINT-LIN-LAURENTIDE, 
5th3rd4th     166 (-276)
8th - JEREMY ROBICHAUD
#12 - AMQUI, 
8th  1st  5th 143 (-299)
9th - CÉDRIC GOUSSE
#904 - QUÉBEC, 
3rd5th6th     140 (-302)
10th - DANICK ROBERT
#104 - SAINT-ANGELE, 
   1st    50 (-392)
11th - LOUIS MARCIL-FORTIN
#918 - CHIBOUGAMAU, 
 6th      34 (-408)
12th - BROOKLYN KARKOULAS
#500 - OAKWOOD, ON
   1st    25 (-417)
12th - WILLIAM BOIVIN
#21 - CHIBOUGAMAU, 
   1st    25 (-417)
12th - CHARLES-ANTOINE ARÈS
#66 - LAWRENCEVILLE, 
   1st    25 (-417)
12th - NICOLAS BILODEAU
#300 - , 
   1st    25 (-417)
16th - OLIVIER ROULEAU
#93 - SAINT-LIN-LAURENTIDE, 
DNF       14 (-428)
17th - ALEXANDRE FILLION
#11 - , 
      DNF 4 (-438)
Sport Lite 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/11/2020
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
1/19/2020
Finish
2/7/2020
Finish
2/29/2020
Finish
3/1/2020
Finish
3/7/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHARLES-ANTOINE ARÈS
#66 - LAWRENCEVILLE, 
1st9th3rd 2nd2nd1st 400
2nd - BRYAN LAVOIE
#3 - VILLE DE SAGUENAY, 
12th1st1st 1st1st3rd 361 (-39)
3rd - KIM TREMBLAY
#153 - SHIPSHAW, 
3rd3rd4th 5th5th4th 333 (-67)
4th - MAXIME BELLERIVE
#407 - MONT-CARMEL, 
7th2nd5th 4th3rd6th 327 (-73)
5th - GABY TETREAULT
#572 - LACOLLE, 
8th4th9th 8th6th11th 270 (-130)
6th - WILLIAM BOIVIN
#21 - CHIBOUGAMAU, 
 4th5th 3rd8th2nd 235 (-165)
7th - JEREMIE ROY
#666 - CHIBOUGAMAU, 
2ndDNF2nd DNS4th  202 (-198)
8th - GABRIEL RIVARD
#129 - , 
 6th6th   5th 149 (-251)
9th - REMI DUFOUR
#41 - SAINT-BASILE, 
9th8th7th     140 (-260)
10th - FRÉDÉRICK GODCHER
#717 - GRANDES-PILES, 
13th7th8th     129 (-271)
11th - GABRIEL BOUDREAULT
#13 - GIRARDVILLE, 
    6th7th  69 (-331)
12th - KEVEN PELLETIER
#27 - TEMISCOUATA, 
4th       65 (-335)
13th - BROOKLYN KARKOULAS
#500 - OAKWOOD, ON
 9th3rd     54 (-346)
14th - JEREMY ROBICHAUD
#12 - AMQUI, 
5th       48 (-352)
15th - PHILIPPE GUAY
#63 - CLERMONT, 
      10th 44 (-356)
16th - MIK-ALEXANDRE REMY
#47 - MONT-SAINT-HILAIRE, 
11th       37 (-363)
17th - ALEXANDRE CORBEIL
#252 - SAINT-HYACINTHE, 
 5thDNS     31 (-369)
18th - SIMON DUFOUR
#27x - LA MALBAIE, 
6th       27 (-373)
19th - FRÉDÉRIC SIMARD
#222 - VILLE DE SAGUENAY, 
14th       26 (-374)
20th - TOMY LAMONTAGNE
#20 - , 
    7th   24 (-376)
20th - JEAN-PHILIPPE GAUTHIER
#35 - BAIE-ST-PAUL, 
      7th 24 (-376)
22nd - JUSTIN BOLDUC
#25 - SCOTT, 
      9th 22 (-378)
22nd - WILLIAM PAQUETTE
#129 - , 
    9th   22 (-378)
24th - ANDRE PILON
#172 - BREBOEUF, QC
10th       20 (-380)
25th - ALEXANDRE FILLION
#11 - , 
      8th 16 (-384)
Vet 35+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/11/2020
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
1/19/2020
Finish
2/7/2020
Finish
2/29/2020
Finish
3/1/2020
Finish
3/7/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRUNO BEGIN
#18 - SAINT-GEORGES, 
7th3rd1st1st5th3rd7th 182
2nd - NICOLAS RODRIGUE
#912 - ST-HENRI-DE-LEVIS, 
 6th6th1st4th1st5th 163 (-19)
3rd - ERIC LEGENDRE
#144 - SAINT-AMABLE, 
6th5th5th1st6th4th9th 161 (-21)
4th - FRANCIS TREMBLAY
#211 - MIRABEL, 
 2nd2nd1stDNS2nd4th 151 (-31)
5th - YANNICK VALLEE
#783 - LATERRIERE, 
9th1st3rd1st    102 (-80)
6th - FRANCIS GRAVEL
#15 - SAINT-AIME-DES-LACS, 
1st  1st  1st 95 (-87)
7th - DOMINIC PLANTE
#37 - ST-AMBROISE-KILDARE, 
 4th 1st  8th 76 (-106)
8th - ANDRE PILON
#172 - BREBOEUF, QC
8thDNF4th1st    70 (-112)
9th - SIMON DUFOUR
#27x - LA MALBAIE, 
3rd     2nd 57 (-125)
10th - KEVEN LAPLANTE
#301 - , 
2nd       31 (-151)
11th - SEBASTIEN PICARD
#11 - JOLIETTE, 
      3rd 30 (-152)
12th - MATTHEW SIMONSON
#0 - , 
5th       28 (-154)
13th - JEAN-PHILIPPE GAUTHIER
#35 - BAIE-ST-PAUL, 
      6th 25 (-157)
13th - MIKE SIMONSON
#664 - , 
4th       25 (-157)
Vet 40+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/11/2020
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
1/19/2020
Finish
2/7/2020
Finish
2/29/2020
Finish
3/1/2020
Finish
3/7/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRUNO BEGIN
#18 - SAINT-GEORGES, 
2nd3rd2nd 1st1st1st 201
2nd - YANNICK VALLEE
#783 - LATERRIERE, 
1st2nd1st 4th3rd4th 186 (-15)
3rd - ERIC LEGENDRE
#144 - SAINT-AMABLE, 
4th1st3rd 2nd2nd3rd 182 (-19)
4th - ANDRE PILON
#172 - BREBOEUF, QC
3rd4th4th     86 (-115)
5th - PIER-OLIVIER BOULET
#525 - , 
      2nd 32 (-169)
6th - REMY LABEAUME
#62 - , 
    3rd   30 (-171)
Pro Vet 30+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/11/2020
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
1/19/2020
Finish
2/7/2020
Finish
2/29/2020
Finish
3/1/2020
Finish
3/7/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE
#24 - SAINT-BRUNO, 
3rd1st1st1st1st1st1st 232
2nd - GABY TETREAULT
#572 - LACOLLE, 
7th8th5th1st3rd4th10th 171 (-61)
3rd - ERIC LEGENDRE
#144 - SAINT-AMABLE, 
8th7th6th1st4th5th9th 152 (-80)
4th - NICOLAS RODRIGUE
#912 - ST-HENRI-DE-LEVIS, 
 4th3rd 2nd3rd4th 147 (-85)
5th - FRANCIS TREMBLAY
#211 - MIRABEL, 
 3rd4th DNS2nd5th 125 (-107)
6th - GABRIEL TREMBLAY
#702 - VILLE DE SAGUENAY, 
1st2nd2nd     96 (-136)
7th - FRANCIS GRAVEL
#15 - SAINT-AIME-DES-LACS, 
4th  1st  2nd 85 (-147)
8th - DOMINIC PLANTE
#37 - ST-AMBROISE-KILDARE, 
 5th 1st  7th 75 (-157)
9th - ANDRE PILON
#172 - BREBOEUF, QC
 6th7th1st    71 (-161)
10th - JONATHAN LAJOIE
#930 - BAIE-COMEAU, 
5th     3rd 59 (-173)
11th - MIKE SIMONSON
#664 - , 
2nd       32 (-200)
12th - MATTHEW SIMONSON
#0 - , 
6th       27 (-205)
13th - SEBASTIEN PICARD
#11 - JOLIETTE, 
      6th 26 (-206)
14th - NICOLAS BILODEAU
#300 - , 
   1st    25 (-207)
14th - KEVEN KELLY
#153 - SHIPSHAW, 
   1st    25 (-207)
14th - JONATHAN LAFRANCE
#505 - SAINT-EUGÈNE, 
   1st    25 (-207)
17th - SIMON DUFOUR
#27x - LA MALBAIE, 
      8th 23 (-209)
18th - KEVEN LAPLANTE
#301 - , 
DQ       7 (-225)
SnowBike 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/11/2020
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
1/19/2020
Finish
2/7/2020
Finish
2/29/2020
Finish
3/1/2020
Finish
3/7/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - FRANCIS LAURIN
#22 - GORE, 
 2nd2nd1st2nd1st1st 218
2nd - JORDAN RENAUD
#732 - ST-JOACHIM, 
1st7thDNS1st1st   137 (-81)
3rd - RYAN HUNT
#729 - TORONTO, ON
 1st1st     98 (-120)
4th - JEAN-DEREC COTE
#16 - , 
2nd4th      72 (-146)
5th - PIERRE-LUC LAVOIE
#300 - , 
4th3rd      67 (-151)
6th - VERONIQUE LEBLANC
#300x - , 
 5th      38 (-180)
7th - MARTIN BERNIER
#501 - , 
 6th      36 (-182)
8th - FREDERIC TURGEON
#60 - ST-LAMBERT-DE-LAUZON, 
      2nd 32 (-186)
9th - SONNY ROY
#55 - , 
3rd       29 (-189)
10th - STEVE LAVALLEE
#212 - SOREL-TRACY, 
    4th   28 (-190)
11th - JONATHAN LAFRANCE
#505 - SAINT-EUGÈNE, 
   1st    25 (-193)
11th - JONATHAN BRIERE
#107 - , 
   1st    25 (-193)
11th - GABRIEL BELANGER
#918 - , 
   1st    25 (-193)
14th - DANY MUNGER
#711 - , 
    3rd   22 (-196)
15th - FRANCOIS CANTIN
#26 - ST-FELICIEN, 
    5th   19 (-199)
Pro Lite 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/11/2020
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
1/19/2020
Finish
2/7/2020
Finish
2/29/2020
Finish
3/1/2020
Finish
3/7/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEREMY BEAULIEU
#122 - SAINT-DENIS-SUR-RICH, 
2nd3rd2nd1st1st3rd2nd 430
2nd - EMERIC LEGENDRE-PERRON
#144 - SAINT-AMABLE, 
3rd2nd3rd1st2nd1st1st 416 (-14)
3rd - JORDAN LEBEL
#511 - VILLE DE SAGUENAY, 
1st1st1st1stDNS6th5th 384 (-46)
4th - SAMI MARTEL
#818 - SAINT-GILLES, 
9th9th9th1st5th5th4th 342 (-88)
5th - NATHAN MAILLOUX
#111 - STE-SOPHIE, 
5th7th8th1st    206 (-224)
6th - CAEL FIRTH
#140 - INNISFIL , ON
 4th5th1st    167 (-263)
7th - JACK POLITO
#589 - LINDSAY, ON
 10th4th1st    159 (-271)
8th - SAMUEL TREMBLAY
#126 - CHIBOUGAMAU, 
6thDNFDNS1stDNS4th4th 156 (-274)
9th - YAN LARIVIÈRE
#465 - CHIBOUGAMAU, 
4th8th6th     147 (-283)
10th - MEGAN BRODEUR
#31 - COATICOOK, 
6th6th7th1st    124 (-306)
11th - PIERRE-VINCENT FILLION
#19 - DESBIENS, 
    3rd2nd  121 (-309)
12th - CAMERON WACHTLER
#139 - TORRANCE, ON
 5thDNS     68 (-362)
13th - KEVEN PELLETIER
#27 - TEMISCOUATA, 
     4th3rd 59 (-371)
14th - MATTHEW SIMONSON
#0 - , 
7th       49 (-381)
15th - MIKE SIMONSON
#664 - , 
8th       44 (-386)
16th - EMRICK ARÈS
#88 - LAWRENCEVILLE, 
    4th   28 (-402)
17th - CÉDRIC GOUSSE
#904 - QUÉBEC, 
 9th      21 (-409)
18th - YANNICK HÉBERT
#748 - ST-LAMBERT-DE-LAUZON, 
 10th      19 (-411)
19th - FRANCIS TREMBLAY
#211 - MIRABEL, 
DNF       11 (-419)
Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/11/2020
Finish
1/18/2020
Finish
1/19/2020
Finish
2/7/2020
Finish
2/29/2020
Finish
3/1/2020
Finish
3/7/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - KEVEN KELLY
#153 - SHIPSHAW, 
4th9th1st1st3rd3rd2nd 417
2nd - SAMUEL LAVOIE
#100 - CABANO, 
5th8th6th1st6th4th3rd 394 (-23)
3rd - WILLIAM ST-LAURENT
#14 - SAINT-BRUNO, 
7th3rd4th1st4th5th4th 377 (-40)
4th - JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE
#24 - SAINT-BRUNO, 
8th7th5th1st5th6th5th 344 (-73)
5th - THEO POIRIER
#728 - SAYABEC, 
2nd  1st2nd2nd1st 301 (-116)
6th - MAXIME PEPIN
#28 - SAINTE-JULIE, 
6th2nd3rd1st    225 (-192)
7th - FRANCIS PELLETIER
#220 - SAINT-PRIME, 
   1st1st1st  190 (-227)
8th - JAKE WEIR
#459 - BRACEBRIGE, ON
 1st2nd1st    180 (-237)
9th - SAMUEL BLOUIN
#878 - ST-FERRÉOL-LES-NEIGE, 
3rd  1st    114 (-303)
10th - MAX TAILLEFER
#144 - ST-JOSEPH-DU-LAC, 
 4thDNS1st    110 (-307)
11th - RYAN HUNT
#729 - TORONTO, ON
 5thDNS1st    76 (-341)
12th - TIM TREMBLAY
#11 - SAINTE-JEANNE-DARC, 
1st       70 (-347)
13th - MEGAN BRODEUR
#31 - COATICOOK, 
 6th7th     49 (-368)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.043 Seconds